ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8471419
nr 847 1419
Stellan Mörner
(1896-1979), Sverige
Stellan Mörner (1896-1979), Provtryck, Rosenkavaljeren -59, subject size: 50x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stellan Mörner (1896-1979), Provtryck, Rosenkavaljeren -59, motivets mått: 50x64
Stellan Mörner, born 1896, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:11:10
14/9 23:04:59
100 kr
16/9 12:33:14
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Stellan Mörner
Read more about Stellan Mörner